https://www.amp-cloud.de/amp/amp.php?s=https://www.romanurban.de

Warmly welcome Enjoy our Website Hapkido and Guten Morgen Foundation.

GODCHILD / PATENKIND

YOUTUBE


FACEBOOK GUTEN MORGEN FOUNDATION


DUNU AGBESI JOSEPH


TEIMAN WISDOM ACADEMY


GUESTBOOK / GÄSTEBUCH
GUESTBOOK / GÄSTEBUCH


PLEASE CONTACT US


AFRICA / AFRIKA


ADOPT A GODCHILD FOR $ 10 US DOLLAR. YOUR GODCHILD WILL BE VERY HAPPY. YOU WILL REGULARLY RECEIVE INFORMATIONS, FOTOS AND VIDEOS. YOU CAN EXCHANGE IDEAS BY EMAILS OR LETTERS. A VISIT ON SITE IS ALSO POSSIBLE. OUR SUGGESTION FOR YOU ONE MOUSE CLICK ON THE PICTURE WILL TAKE YOU TO THE APPLICATION FORM. BE BLESSED!

ADOPTIEREN SIE EIN PATENKIND FÜR 9 € IM MONAT. IHR PATENKIND WIRD SICH RIESIG FREUEN. SIE ERHALTEN REGELMÄSSIG INFORMATIONEN, FOTOS UND VIDEOS. SIE KÖNNEN SICH PER EMAIL ODER BRIEF AUSTAUSCHEN. AUCH EIN BESUCH VOR ORT IST MÖGLICH. UNSERE VORSCHLÄGE FÜR SIE. EIN MAUSKLICK AUF DIE BILDER LEITET SIE ZUM ANTRAG WEITER. SEIT GESEGNET!

PARENTS / ELTERN

NAME OF THE CHILDREN /  NAME DER KINDER

EMMANUELLA  BOAKI    14.09.2002 FORM 3

JOEL TABIRI                 01.03.2004 FORM 1

 

AMPOH OBDED 16.10.2006 CLASS 5

 

BEBLI DIANA 01.01.2005 FORM 2

 

PADIKI GEORGINA

 

MOTHER KWAO ROSE

PADIKI GEORGINA 08.05.2005 CLASS FORM 2

 

MOTHER AGYEI SYEVIA

ADUKPO BIRGJHT  01.04.2004 CLASS FORM 3

ADUKPO FOFO       27.02.2010 CLASS 3

ADUKPO ALICE      27.02.2010 CLASS 3   

SAMSON LARYEA                     CLASS 1

 


TEIKO REBECCA 14.05.2004 CLASS FORM 1

 

ELLEN DOSTE 01.04.2009 CLASS 5

 

ABIGAIL BOADU   23.05.2004 CLASS JHS 1

PHILIPP BOADU    05.12 2008 CLASS 2

BERNICE BOADU  28.06.2013

 

GYAMPO SAMUEL    16.04.2007

GYAMPO MILDRED  02.03.2014

 

PAUL AMPOMAH     01.06.2010

CHALLOTTE MENU  13.06.2014

 

RICHARD ADJEI 02.09.2004 

 

STEPHANIE ELIKPLEM DOE 11.10.2003 CLASS JHS 1

NHYIRA DELA DOE                               CLASS KG 1

 

ANTONY SEREBOUR 14.03.2009 CLASS 3

JUDITH MATAMA      20.09.2012 CLASS 1

 

KINSLY AMEGLAH    30.09.2006 CLASS 6

EMEFAH AMEGLAH   14.08.2015 CLASS KG 1

 

ASANTE OWUSUA GRACE 10.02.2007 CLASS JHS 1

ASANTE JOSEPH              09.10.2010 CLASS 5

 

ANGELA TORSU     11.02.2008 CLASS 4

JENNIFAR TORSO  19.02.2011 CLASS 2

 

GRACE YAE BOAKYE CLASS 1 

 

ABRAHAM AGAMASU 11.05.2015 CLASS NUSERY

 

WILLIAMS ODOI  15.04.2009 CLASS 3

JAMES ODOI       03.04.2013 CLASS KG 2

 

SEDZRO CHRISTINA

 


ADJEI VICTORIA            19.10.1999 CLASS FORM 3

YEBOAH CHRISTOPHER  19.09.2007 CLASS 5

 

ALFRED KWAW    CLASS KG 2

JULIUS KWAW     CLASS KG 1

THOMAN KWAW   CLASS NUSERY 1

PRINCILLA AWUNYO 16.06.2013 CLASS KG 2

 

OKPOTI DANIEL   23.02.2011 CLASS 2

TETTEH SAMUEL  29.12.2014 NUSERY

 

FEYI BRIGHT 20.11.2003 CLASS JHS 1

KUMORDZIE MARY 29.12.2007 CLASS 5

 

ERICA DJAMA OKPOTI 24.03.2005 JHS 3

 

RANDFORT BLANKSON 22.02.2007 CLASS 6

EBENEZER BLANKSON 08.03.2009 CLASS 5

 

GBELE GODSWAY 16.12.2009 CLASS 4

GBELE PRINCE     11.12.2011 CLASS 2

GBELE ANAS                 2014 NUSERY 

 

FORSON CHELSA 15.12.2009 CLASS 4

 

PRECIOUS MARTEY 25.09.2006 CLASS 5

MAVIS MARTEY      07.02.2009 CLASS 4

 

ADJETEY RHODA 16.12.2007 CLASS 5

 

SAMUEL LOMOTEY 29.05.2004 CLASS JHS 3 

 

AKPO PRINCE          19.12.2004 CLASS 4

LOMOTEY KWAKU        8 YEARS CLASS 2

AWUKO CLEMENT        5 YEARS NURSERY

 

ALBERTA GYAN 2014 CLASS KG 1

 

ATAMPUGRE BLESSING 7 YEARS CLASS 1

 

BLESS ATISTO 23.09.2013 NURSERY

 

JENNIFAR LARTEY                    02.08.2007 CLASS 6

ALBERTA NANA ADOJA BOADI   03.08.2015 NURSERY

DORCAS MAMA                        22.12.2016 NURSERY

 

GOKU CHRISTIAN      27.04.2011 CLASS KG2

GOKU CHRISTIANA    27.04.2011 CLASS KG 2

 

EMMANUEL MAWU JUME 7 YEARS CLASS KG 2

 

ERIC BRUCE 24.10.2002 CLASS JHS 2

 

FORGIVE DANYA 10.12.2014 NURSERY

 

GBEBLEWU SARAH 15.02.2012 CLASS 1

 

GRACE LAWSON 28.04.2011 CLASS 1

DAVID LAWSON 29.11.2014 NURSERY 1

 

DOTSE OLIVIA     22.12.2012 CLASS KG1

DOTSE BELIEVE   17.06.2015 NURSERY

 

PRECIOUS ANKU 31.12 2010 CLASS 3

 

AGABUS OSCAR    7 YEARS CLASS KG 1

KODJA ABIGAIL    09.07.2005 FORM 1

 

REGINA ZELEWU 11.09.2006 CLASS 5

 

BELIEVE ZOWONU      15.11.2006 CLASS 5

EBENEZER ZOWONU   07.11.2009 CLASS 2

WISDOM ZOWONU      30.09.2011 CLASS 1

MARY ZOWONU           10.07.2014 KG 1

BEATY ZOWONU          21.02.2016 NURSERY

 

CLIFORD WIAFE   13.09.2004 CLASS JHS 3

ERIC DANSO        20.06.2009 CLASS 5

BISMARK WIAFE   25.06.2015 NURSERY

 

ADZIBLI FREDA 28.06.2005 CLASS FORM 2

 

AKWETEY JOSEPH          CLASS 5

AKWETEY SALOMEY       CLASS 2

AKWETEY SAMUELLA     CLASS 2

 

YEMOFIO BENEDICTA 25.02.2009 CLASS 5

 

SEIDU SEIDA 22.03.2001 CLASS 5

 

BELINDA AGBABLI 18.10.2005 CLASS 6

 

KUMI OHENE KELVIN 25.10.2007 CLASS 5

KUMI THEOPHILIUS   01.06.2012 CLASS 1

 

AGBO VERA             08.09.2005 CLASS FORM 2

ETORNAM DENNIS    30.09.2009 CLASS 5

AGBO COLLINS         10.04.2007 CLASS 5

 

MENSAH MAVIS 08.09.2004 CLASS FORM 2

 

LAURA ADORVLO 25.09.2004 CLASS FORM 2

 

HILDA SEY 25.06.2007 CLASS 5

 

ADJEI DAVID 10.08.2009 CLASS 4

 

ADU GYAMFI CHRISTIAN 19.12.2012 CLASS 2

ADU GYAMFI BENJAMIN   22.04.2014 CLASS NURSERY

AKORLI BERLINDA           31.05.2002 CLASS FORM 3

AKORLI PATRICIA            27.06.2005 CLASS FORM 1

ESTHER ZIGAH                30.03.2003 CLASS FORM 2 

 

BOABENG ERIC 18.04.2003 CLASS FORM 2

 

OBIRI ANGELA 31.01.2007 CLASS FORM 1

 

SAMOAH EDWARD

SELASI SAM

EYRAM SAM

 

GYIMAH EBENEZER CLASS 1

 

ARTHUR EUNICE 23.02.2009 CLASS 5

 

OHENEWAA AFRIYIE KYEREME 13.03.2010 CLASS 3

DOREEN OPUKU                      02.01.2010 CLASS 4

NANA SARPONG                      22.07.2016 NURSERY 1

ANTWI EVANS                         05.05.2004 FORM 3

 

VICTOR KITSI        16.11.2004 CLASS 5

ADA JENNIFER      9 YEARS  CLASS 3

ADA JANET             9 YEARS CLASS 3 

 

SAMUEL OTTOPAH AMOAH 8 YEARS CLASS 3

 

ANITA MENSAH             CLASS 5

AMPONSAH GODWIN     CLASS KG 1

 

EMMANUELLA TETTEH 16.09.2008 CLASS 4

 

AUSTIN NANA SARFO 09.05.2008 CLASS 4

GODFRED ANOBI       09.05.2008 CLASS 4

 

JOHN ASAMOAH 01.09.2010 CLASS 3

 

GABRIEL SENA 10 YEARS CLASS 3

PALOMA SENA    7 YEARS CLASS 2

 

ROBERT DORNYO 03.10.2005 CLASS 5

 

GYASI GLORIA 19.02.2005 CLASS FORM 3

 

ADJELEY EMMANUELLA       5 YEARS CLASS KG 1

ADJORKOR OLIVIA ANUM    3 YEARS NURSERY 1

 

 EMMANUEL MAWU JUME 13.052008 CLASS 5 

NOBERT TSINASI 05.06.2007 CLASS 5

ISAAC TSINASI    05.09.2008 CLASS 4

 

ADELAIDE DANKWAH 30.08.2010 CLASS 2

DESMOND DANKWAH 19.09.2012 CLASS KG 1

AYIVI FELICIA 15.01.2006 CLASS 3

ALFREDA MISHIWO            13.11.2005 CLASS 6

GODSWAY KOFI MISHIWO  17.08.2012 NURSERY

GODFRED YAW MISHIWO   15.O4.2010 CLASS KG 2

ESTHER AKOS MISHIWO    23.03.2008 CLASS 2

 

ESTHER GYASI              28.01.2007 FORM 1

EMMANUELLA GYASI   06.07.2010 CLASS 3

NELLY GYASI                 27.10.2015 NURSERY

GODCHILD / PATENKIND

 Amezah Doris

Amezah Selorm Jerry  26/04/2006  Form 1 

 

 

 

 

Gbormittah Collins        10.04.2005 Form 2

Gbormittah Derrick       15.O9.2007 Class 5

Gbormittah Michealina  13.O1.2014 K.G.2

WE LOVE YOU / WIR LIEBEN EUCH