GOD WILL BLESS YOU ALL! GOTT WIRD EUCH ALLE SEGNEN!
 


YOUTUBE


FACEBOOK GUTEN MORGEN FOUNDATION


DUNU AGBESI JOSEPH


TEIMAN WISDOM ACADEMY


GUESTBOOK / GÄSTEBUCH
GUESTBOOK / GÄSTEBUCH


PLEASE CONTACT US


AFRICA / AFRIKA


ADOPT A GODCHILD FOR $ 10 US DOLLAR. YOUR GODCHILD WILL BE VERY HAPPY. YOU WILL REGULARLY RECEIVE INFORMATIONS, FOTOS AND VIDEOS. YOU CAN EXCHANGE IDEAS BY EMAILS OR LETTERS. A VISIT ON SITE IS ALSO POSSIBLE. OUR SUGGESTION FOR YOU ONE MOUSE CLICK ON THE PICTURE WILL TAKE YOU TO THE APPLICATION FORM. BE BLESSED!

ADOPTIEREN SIE EIN PATENKIND FÜR 9 € IM MONAT. IHR PATENKIND WIRD SICH RIESIG FREUEN. SIE ERHALTEN REGELMÄSSIG INFORMATIONEN, FOTOS UND VIDEOS. SIE KÖNNEN SICH PER EMAIL ODER BRIEF AUSTAUSCHEN. AUCH EIN BESUCH VOR ORT IST MÖGLICH. UNSERE VORSCHLÄGE FÜR SIE. EIN MAUSKLICK AUF DIE BILDER LEITET SIE ZUM ANTRAG WEITER. SEIT GESEGNET!

PARENTS / ELTERN

NAME OF THE CHILDREN /  NAME DER KINDER

Father Benjamin Torso

EMMANUELLA  BOAKI    14.09.2002 FORM 3

JOEL TABIRI                 01.03.2004 FORM 1

 

FATHER MENSAH HARRY

AMPOH OBDED 16.10.2006 CLASS 5

 

FATHER BEBLIS FRANCIS

BEBLI DIANA 01.01.2005 FORM 2

 

MOTHER TETEH REGINA

PADIKI GEORGINA

 

MOTHER KWAO ROSE

PADIKI GEORGINA 08.05.2005 CLASS FORM 2

 

MOTHER AGYEI SYEVIA

ADUKPO BIRGJHT  01.04.2004 CLASS FORM 3

ADUKPO FOFO       27.02.2010 CLASS 3

ADUKPO ALICE      27.02.2010 CLASS 3    

SAMSON LARYEA                     CLASS 1

 

MOTHER SOWAH ELISABETH


TEIKO REBECCA 14.05.2004 CLASS FORM 1

 

MOTHER ODOGBE GIFTY

ELLEN DOSTE 01.04.2009 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER ADJEI LYDIA

ABIGAIL BOADU   23.05.2004 CLASS JHS 1

PHILIPP BOADU    05.12 2008 CLASS 2

BERNICE BOADU  28.06.2013

 

FATHER GYAMPO MAXWELL

GYAMPO SAMUEL    16.04.2007

GYAMPO MILDRED  02.03.2014

 

MOTHER THERESA ASANTE

PAUL AMPOMAH     01.06.2010

CHALLOTTE MENU  13.06.2014

 

MOTHER GRACE NYSATSIKA

RICHARD ADJEI 02.09.2004 

 

MOTHER ALICE AFORTEY

STEPHANIE ELIKPLEM DOE 11.10.2003 CLASS JHS 1

NHYIRA DELA DOE                               CLASS KG 1

 

MOTHER MENSH MANSA

ANTONY SEREBOUR 14.03.2009 CLASS 3

JUDITH MATAMA      20.09.2012 CLASS 1

 

MOTHER BEAUTY AMEGLAH

KINSLY AMEGLAH    30.09.2006 CLASS 6

EMEFAH AMEGLAH   14.08.2015 CLASS KG 1

 

FATHER KOFI ASANTE

ASANTE OWUSUA GRACE 10.02.2007 CLASS JHS 1

ASANTE JOSEPH              09.10.2010 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER ANITA TORSU

ANGELA TORSU     11.02.2008 CLASS 4

JENNIFAR TORSO  19.02.2011 CLASS 2

 

MOTHER ESI AMEGLAH

GRACE YAE BOAKYE CLASS 1 

 

MOTHER NAOMI AGAMASU

ABRAHAM AGAMASU 11.05.2015 CLASS NUSERY

 

MOTHER MANTE CHRISTIAN

WILLIAMS ODOI  15.04.2009 CLASS 3

JAMES ODOI       03.04.2013 CLASS KG 2

 

MOTHER SEDZRO MARY

SEDZRO CHRISTINA

 

MOTHER OWUSU CINTHIA


ADJEI VICTORIA            19.10.1999 CLASS FORM 3

YEBOAH CHRISTOPHER  19.09.2007 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER SODJE OLIVIA

ALFRED KWAW    CLASS KG 2

JULIUS KWAW     CLASS KG 1

THOMAN KWAW   CLASS NUSERY 1

MOTHER ELISABETH AMETEPE

PRINCILLA AWUNYO 16.06.2013 CLASS KG 2

 

MOTHER VERONICA KUMI

OKPOTI DANIEL   23.02.2011 CLASS 2

TETTEH SAMUEL  29.12.2014 NUSERY

 

MOTHER ABWIA PATIENCE

FEYI BRIGHT 20.11.2003 CLASS JHS 1

FATHER KUMORDZIE PROSPER

KUMORDZIE MARY 29.12.2007 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER DEBORAH AKWELEY

ERICA DJAMA OKPOTI 24.03.2005 JHS 3

 

MOTHER REGINA OTI

RANDFORT BLANKSON 22.02.2007 CLASS 6

EBENEZER BLANKSON 08.03.2009 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER GBELE JANET

GBELE GODSWAY 16.12.2009 CLASS 4

GBELE PRINCE     11.12.2011 CLASS 2

GBELE ANAS                 2014 NUSERY 

 

MOTHER ARGARTHA ASANTE

FORSON CHELSA 15.12.2009 CLASS 4

 

FATHER MARTEY RAYMOND

PRECIOUS MARTEY 25.09.2006 CLASS 5

MAVIS MARTEY      07.02.2009 CLASS 4

 

MOTHER ADJETEY SALOMAY

ADJETEY RHODA 16.12.2007 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER GERTRUD POPE

SAMUEL LOMOTEY 29.05.2004 CLASS JHS 3 

 

MOTHERAYORKOR PATIENCE

AKPO PRINCE          19.12.2004 CLASS 4

LOMOTEY KWAKU        8 YEARS CLASS 2

AWUKO CLEMENT        5 YEARS NURSERY

 

MOTHERJOANA ESSIEN

ALBERTA GYAN 2014 CLASS KG 1

 

MOTHER ALANTEGE REBECCA

ATAMPUGRE BLESSING 7 YEARS CLASS 1

 

MOTHER MERCY MESHWEO

BLESS ATISTO 23.09.2013 NURSERY

 

MOTHER PRICILLA SOWER

JENNIFAR LARTEY                    02.08.2007 CLASS 6

ALBERTA NANA ADOJA BOADI   03.08.2015 NURSERY

DORCAS MAMA                        22.12.2016 NURSERY

 

MOTHER SANA EMELIA

GOKU CHRISTIAN      27.04.2011 CLASS KG2

GOKU CHRISTIANA    27.04.2011 CLASS KG 2

 

FATHER SAMUEL MAWU JUME

EMMANUEL MAWU JUME 7 YEARS CLASS KG 2

 

MOTHER GETRUDE OKPATTAH

ERIC BRUCE 24.10.2002 CLASS JHS 2

 

MOTHER AGNES POKU

FORGIVE DANYA 10.12.2014 NURSERY

 

MOTHER GBEBLEWU BERNICE

GBEBLEWU SARAH 15.02.2012 CLASS 1

 

FATHER LAWSON

GRACE LAWSON 28.04.2011 CLASS 1

DAVID LAWSON 29.11.2014 NURSERY 1

 

MOTHER GEBALI MAUSE

DOTSE OLIVIA     22.12.2012 CLASS KG1

DOTSE BELIEVE   17.06.2015 NURSERY

 

MOTHER ANNANG DIANA

PRECIOUS ANKU 31.12 2010 CLASS 3

 

MOTHER HANNAH KODJA

AGABUS OSCAR    7 YEARS CLASS KG 1

KODJA ABIGAIL    09.07.2005 FORM 1

 

MOTHER MAA GRACE

REGINA ZELEWU 11.09.2006 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER AUNT MAWUSI

BELIEVE ZOWONU      15.11.2006 CLASS 5

EBENEZER ZOWONU   07.11.2009 CLASS 2

WISDOM ZOWONU      30.09.2011 CLASS 1

MARY ZOWONU           10.07.2014 KG 1

BEATY ZOWONU          21.02.2016 NURSERY

 

MOTHER GRACE APPIAH.

CLIFORD WIAFE   13.09.2004 CLASS JHS 3

ERIC DANSO        20.06.2009 CLASS 5

BISMARK WIAFE   25.06.2015 NURSERY

 

MOTHER ADZIBLI ENYONAM

ADZIBLI FREDA 28.06.2005 CLASS FORM 2

 

MOTHER NARTH VICTORIA

AKWETEY JOSEPH          CLASS 5

AKWETEY SALOMEY       CLASS 2

AKWETEY SAMUELLA     CLASS 2

 

MOTHER OKPOTI DIANA

YEMOFIO BENEDICTA 25.02.2009 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER AMADU SARATU

SEIDU SEIDA 22.03.2001 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER GOZAH ROSE

BELINDA AGBABLI 18.10.2005 CLASS 6

 

MOTHER NELSON KUMI

KUMI OHENE KELVIN 25.10.2007 CLASS 5

KUMI THEOPHILIUS   01.06.2012 CLASS 1

 

FATHER AGBO FRANCIS

AGBO VERA             08.09.2005 CLASS FORM 2

ETORNAM DENNIS    30.09.2009 CLASS 5

AGBO COLLINS         10.04.2007 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER AMOH GRACE

MENSAH MAVIS 08.09.2004 CLASS FORM 2

 

FATHER GYAM MICHAEL

LAURA ADORVLO 25.09.2004 CLASS FORM 2

 

FATHER PATRIC SEY

HILDA SEY 25.06.2007 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER ADEI GIFTY

ADJEI DAVID 10.08.2009 CLASS 4

 

MOTHER AKORLI GYAMFI

ADU GYAMFI CHRISTIAN 19.12.2012 CLASS 2

ADU GYAMFI BENJAMIN   22.04.2014 CLASS NURSERY

AKORLI BERLINDA           31.05.2002 CLASS FORM 3

AKORLI PATRICIA            27.06.2005 CLASS FORM 1

ESTHER ZIGAH                30.03.2003 CLASS FORM 2 

 

MOTHER BOABENG ABIGAIL

BOABENG ERIC 18.04.2003 CLASS FORM 2

 

FATHER OBIRI GEORGE

OBIRI ANGELA 31.01.2007 CLASS FORM 1

 

MOTHER OWUSUA MAGRET

SAMOAH EDWARD

SELASI SAM

EYRAM SAM

 

MOTHER GYIMAH JULIANA

GYIMAH EBENEZER CLASS 1

 

MOTHER ARTHUR RACHAEL

ARTHUR EUNICE 23.02.2009 CLASS 5

 

MOTHER JANET AMPONG.

OHENEWAA AFRIYIE KYEREME 13.03.2010 CLASS 3

DOREEN OPUKU                      02.01.2010 CLASS 4

NANA SARPONG                      22.07.2016 NURSERY 1

ANTWI EVANS                         05.05.2004 FORM 3

 

MOTHER MILLICENT BOAFO

VICTOR KITSI        16.11.2004 CLASS 5

ADA JENNIFER      9 YEARS  CLASS 3

ADA JANET             9 YEARS CLASS 3 

 

FATHER KOBBY AMOAH OTTOPA

SAMUEL OTTOPAH AMOAH 8 YEARS CLASS 3

 

FATHER ERIC AMPONSA

ANITA MENSAH             CLASS 5

AMPONSAH GODWIN     CLASS KG 1

 

FATHER DANIEL TETTEH

EMMANUELLA TETTEH 16.09.2008 CLASS 4

 

FATHER KOFI DUKU

AUSTIN NANA SARFO 09.05.2008 CLASS 4

GODFRED ANOBI       09.05.2008 CLASS 4

 

MOTHER ROSE GBEDEBU

JOHN ASAMOAH 01.09.2010 CLASS 3

 

MOTHER ABONI DEDE.

GABRIEL SENA 10 YEARS CLASS 3

PALOMA SENA    7 YEARS CLASS 2

 

MOTHER GLADYS TUTORDO.

ROBERT DORNYO 03.10.2005 CLASS 5

 

FATHER KWASI GYASI

GYASI GLORIA 19.02.2005 CLASS FORM 3

 

MOTHER ASEM PATIENCE

ADJELEY EMMANUELLA       5 YEARS CLASS KG 1

ADJORKOR OLIVIA ANUM    3 YEARS NURSERY 1

 

FATHER NATHAN AGAMASU

 EMMANUEL MAWU JUME 13.052008 CLASS 5 

FATHER TSINASI WILLIAM

NOBERT TSINASI 05.06.2007 CLASS 5

ISAAC TSINASI    05.09.2008 CLASS 4

 

MOTHER AMOAH GLADYS

ADELAIDE DANKWAH 30.08.2010 CLASS 2

DESMOND DANKWAH 19.09.2012 CLASS KG 1

MOTHER AGBOZO ALBERTA

AYIVI FELICIA 15.01.2006 CLASS 3

MOTHER SOWAH SAVANAH

ALFREDA MISHIWO            13.11.2005 CLASS 6

GODSWAY KOFI MISHIWO  17.08.2012 NURSERY

GODFRED YAW MISHIWO   15.O4.2010 CLASS KG 2

ESTHER AKOS MISHIWO    23.03.2008 CLASS 2

 

GODCHILD / PATENKIND
MOTHER MONICA GYASI

ESTHER GYASI              28.01.2007 FORM 1

EMMANUELLA GYASI   06.07.2010 CLASS 3

NELLY GYASI                 27.10.2015 NURSERY

GODCHILD / PATENKIND

 Amezah Doris

Amezah Selorm Jerry  26/04/2006  Form 1 

 

 

 

 

GODCHILD / PATENKIND
Mother Gbormittah

Gbormittah Collins        10.04.2005 Form 2

Gbormittah Derrick       15.O9.2007 Class 5

Gbormittah Michealina  13.O1.2014 K.G.2

WE LOVE YOU / WIR LIEBEN EUCH




 
UA-131025380-1